Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Arthritic Agents, Anti-Inflammation Agents, Herbal Extracts, V) >> Vitex Negundo Extract

Vitex Negundo Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Vitex Negundo Extract
Common Name : Nirgundi Extract

Assay : 0.5% Alkaloids (Gravimetry)
Applications : Anti-Inflammation Agent, Anti-Arthritic Agent

Product Usage : Analgesic, Febrifuge, Diuretic, Anti-inflammation



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :