Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Nervine Tonic Agents, V) >> Valeriana Wallachi Extract

Valeriana Wallachi Extract

Valerian Wallachi Extract
Botanical Name : Valeriana wallichii Extract
Common Name : Indian valerian Extract

Assay : > 8.0% Valepotriates (UV)
Applications : Nervine Tonic Agents

Product Usage : Sedative, Relaxant



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :