Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Nervine Tonic Agents, V) >> Valeriana Extract

Valeriana Extract

Valerian Wallachi Extract
Botanical Name : Valerian Wallachi Extract
Common Name : Valerian Extract

Assay : Valepotriates 8.0% (UV)
Applications : Nervine Tonic Agents

Product Usage : Sedative, Relaxant



Make an Enquiry!!