Home >> Products >> Categories: (C, Oleoresins, Skin Protective Agents) >> Curcuma Longa Oleoresin Extract

Curcuma Longa Oleoresin Extract

Botanical Name : Curcuma Longa Oleoresin Extract
Common Name : Turmeric Extract

Assay : 10% -40% Curcumin
Product Usage : Skin care, Food Flavoring, Fragrances



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :