Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Products, T) >> Theobroma Cacao Extract

Theobroma Cacao Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Theobroma Cacao Extract
Common Name : Theobroma Extract

Assay : 7% Theobromine (HPLC)
Product Usage : Stimulant, Flavouring agent



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :