Home >> Products >> Categories: (GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, Nervine Tonic Agents, T) >> Tamarindus Indica Extract

Tamarindus Indica Extract

Botanical Name : Tamarindus Indica Extract
Common Name : Tamarind Extract

Assay : 10% Tartaric Acid (Titration)
Applications : GIT Protective Agents

Product Usage : Flavoring agent, Digestive, Tonic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :