Home >> Products >> Categories: (C, Herbal Extracts, S) >> Syzygium aromaticum Extract

Syzygium aromaticum Extract

Syzygium aromaticum Extract
Botanical Name : Syzygium aromaticum
Common Name : Clove

Assay : 2-4% Volatile Oil by Gravimetry


Make an Enquiry!!

    Description :