Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Lung Protective Agents, S) >> Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract

Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract

Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract
Botanical Name : Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract
Common Name : Kantkari Extract

Assay : 1%-2.5% Alkaloids (Gravimetry)
Applications : Lung Protective Agents

Product Usage : Lung wellness, Expectorant



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :