Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, S) >> Scammony Resin Extract

Scammony Resin Extract

Scammony Extract
Botanical Name : Scammony Resin Extract
Common Name : Ipomea Extract

Assay : Ether Solubility 60 % (Gravimetry)
Product Usage : Purgative, Cathartic, Diuretic, Hepatic



Make an Enquiry!!