Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, S, Women Healthcare Agents) >> Saraca Indica Extract

Saraca Indica Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Saraca Indica Extract
Common Name : Ashoka Extract

Assay : 5% Tannins (Titration)
Applications : Women Healthcare Agents

Product Usage : Women health, Uterine wellness



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :