Home >> Products >> Categories: (S) >> Salvia officinalis Extract

Salvia officinalis Extract

image-not-available
Botanical Name : Salvia officinalis
Common Name : Sage

Assay : 10% Flavanoids by Gravimetry


Make an Enquiry!!

    Description :