Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Oxidant Agents, Herbal Extracts, Oral Care Agents, R) >> Rosmarinus Officnalis Extract

Rosmarinus Officnalis Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Rosmarinus Officnalis Extract
Common Name : Rosemary Extract

Assay : >20% Carnosic Acid (HPLC)
Product Usage : Anti-oxidant, Oral cavity wellness



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :