Home >> Products >> Categories: (Oleoresins, R) >> Rosmarinus Officinalis Oleoresin Extract

Rosmarinus Officinalis Oleoresin Extract

Botanical Name : Rosmarinus Officinalis Oleoresin Extract
Common Name : Rosemary Extract

Assay : 10% -20% Carnosic acid
Product Usage : Nerve Stimulant, Depression, Anti- Oxidant.



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :