Home >> Products >> Categories: (Blood Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, R) >> Rheum Emodi Extract

Rheum Emodi Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Rheum Emodi Extract
Common Name : Indian rhubarb Extract

Assay : > 5.0% Anthraquinones (UV)
Product Usage : Blood purifier, Purgative



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :