Home >> Products >> Categories: (GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, Kidney Care Agents, R) >> Raphanus Sativus Extract

Raphanus Sativus Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Raphanus Sativus Extract
Common Name : Raddish Extract

Assay : 0.5% - 0.8% Alkaloids (Gravimetry)
Applications : GIT Protective Agent. Kidney Care Agent

Product Usage : Urinary Problem, Gastric Discomfort, Laxative



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :