Home >> Products >> Categories: (GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, Q) >> Quercus Infectoria Extract

Quercus Infectoria Extract

Quercus Infectoria
Botanical Name : Quercus Infectoria Extract
Common Name : Tannic acid Extract

Assay : 70% Tannins (Titration)
90% Tannins (Titration)
Applications : GIT Protective Agents

Product Usage : Astringent, Reduces Gonorrhoea



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :