Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Q) >> Quercus infectoria Extract

Quercus infectoria Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Quercus infectoria Extract
Common Name : Tannic Acid Extract

Assay : 90% Tannins ( titration )
Product Usage : Astringent, Reduces Gonorrhoea



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :