Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Oxidant Agents, Herbal Extracts, P) >> Punica Grantum Fruit Extract

Punica Grantum Fruit Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Punica Grantum Fruit Extract
Common Name : Pomegranate Fruit Extract

Assay : 2% Tannins (Titration)
Product Usage : Anti-oxidant, Nutritional, Probiotic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :