Home >> Products >> Categories: (GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, P) >> Plumbago Zeylanica Extract

Plumbago Zeylanica Extract

Bhringraj Extract
Botanical Name : Plumbago Zeylanica Extract
Common Name : Chitrakmool Extract

Assay : Alkaloids > 0.5% (Gravimetry)
Applications : GIT Protective Agent

Product Usage : Appetiser, CNS Stimulant, Abortifacients



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :