Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Arthritic Agents, Oleoresins, P) >> Piper Nigrum Oleoresin Extract

Piper Nigrum Oleoresin Extract

Botanical Name : Piper Nigrum Oleoresin Extract
Common Name : Black Pepper Extract

Assay : 20% - 40% Piperine
Product Usage : Indigestion, Constipation, Insomnia, Joint Pain, Preservative



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :