Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Nervine Tonic Agents, P, Women Healthcare Agents) >> Picrorrhiza Kurroa Extract

Picrorrhiza Kurroa Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Picrorrhiza Kurroa Extract
Common Name : Kutki Extract

Assay : 5%-10% Bitters (Gravimetry)
Product Usage : Laxative, Bitter tonic, Liver wellness, Emmenagogue



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :