Home >> Products >> Categories: (Hepatoprotective agents, Herbal Extracts, P) >> Phyllanthus Niruri Extract

Phyllanthus Niruri Extract

Phyllanthus Niruri Extract
Botanical Name : Phyllanthus Niruri Extract
Common Name : Bhui Amla Extract

Assay : 10% Tannin (UV)
20% Tannin (Titration)


Applications : Hepatoprotective agent

Product Usage : Anti-Hepatotoxic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :