Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Obesity Agents, Herbal Extracts, Nervine Tonic Agents, P) >> Phaseolus vulgaris Extract

Phaseolus vulgaris Extract

Phaseolus vulgaris Extract
Botanical Name : Phaseolus vulgaris Extract
Common Name : White Kidney Bean Extract

Assay : > 20% Proteins (UV)
Applications : Anti-Obesity Agents

Product Usage : Tonic, Weight loss Suppliment



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :