Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, Kidney Care Agents, P, Women Healthcare Agents) >> Petroselinum Crispum Extract

Petroselinum Crispum Extract

Bhringraj Extract
Botanical Name : Petroselinum Crispum Extract
Common Name : Parsley Extract

Assay : 30% Flavonoids (Gravimetry)
Applications : Women Healthcare Agent, Kidney Care Agent

Product Usage : Aromatic, Diuretic, Uterine stimulant



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :