Home >> Products >> Categories: (GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, O) >> Origanum Vulgare Extract

Origanum Vulgare Extract

Bhringraj Extract
Botanical Name : Origanum Vulgare Extract
Common Name : Oregano Extract

Assay : Polyphenols 5 % (UV)
Applications : GIT Protective Agent

Product Usage : Aromatic, Stimulant, Flavouring agent



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :