Home >> Products >> Categories: (M, Oleoresins) >> Myristica Fragrans Oleoresin Extract

Myristica Fragrans Oleoresin Extract

Botanical Name : Myristica Fragrans Oleoresin Extract
Common Name : Nutmeg Extract

Assay : 10% -60% VOC
Product Usage : Rheumatism, Nausea, Dysentery, Flavoring



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :