Home >> Products >> Categories: (GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, N) >> Nigella Sativa Extract

Nigella Sativa Extract

Nigella Sativa Extract
Botanical Name : Nigella Sativa Extract
Common Name : Kalonji Extract

Assay : 2.5% -10% Bitters (Gravimetry)
Applications : GIT Protective Agents

Product Usage : Anti-helmenthic, Stomachic, Carminative



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :