Home >> Products >> Categories: (Herbal Extracts, M) >> Murraya Koenigii Extract

Murraya Koenigii Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Murraya Koenigii Extract
Common Name : Curry Leaves Extract

Assay : 2%-5% Bitters (Gravimetry)
Product Usage : Febrifuge, Stomachic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :