Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Oxidant Agents, G, GIT Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts) >> Garcinia Mangostana Extract

Garcinia Mangostana Extract

Bhringraj Extract
Botanical Name : Garcinia Mangostana Extract
Common Name : Mangosteen Extract

Assay : Mangosteen > 40 % (HPLC)
Applications : Anti-Oxidant Agent, GIT Protective Agent

Product Usage : Astringent, Anti-oxidant



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :