Home >> Products >> Categories: (Hair Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, L, Women Healthcare Agents) >> Lawsonia Inermis Extract

Lawsonia Inermis Extract

Bhringraj Extract
Botanical Name : Lawsonia Inermis Extract
Common Name : Heena Extract

Assay : Tannins - 5 % (Titration)
Applications : Women Healthcare Agent, Hair Protective Agent

Product Usage : Internal - Astringent. External - coolant



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :