Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Inflammation Agents, H, Herbal Extracts, Products) >> Hypericum Perforatum Extract

Hypericum Perforatum Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Hypericum Perforatum Extract
Common Name : St. John Wort Extract

Assay : 0.3% Hypericin (UV)
Product Usage : Antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, and a healing agent.



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :