Home >> Products >> Categories: (H, Herbal Extracts, Products) >> Hedera Helixl Extract

Hedera Helixl Extract

Botanical Name : Hedera Helixl Extract
Common Name : Ivy Leaves Extract

Assay : Hederacoside C - 10% (HPLC)
Product Usage : Joint Pains, Bronchitis, Anti-oxidant



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :