Home >> Products >> Categories: (Oleoresins, Z) >> Zingiber Officinale Oleoresin Extract

Zingiber Officinale Oleoresin Extract

Botanical Name : Zingiber Officinale Oleoresin Extract
Common Name : Ginger Extract

Assay : 20%-40% VOC
Product Usage : Flavoring, Carminative, Stomachic & Stimulant



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :