Home >> Products >> Categories: (Essential Oils, F) >> Frankincense Oil

Frankincense Oil

image-not-available
Botanical Name : Frankincense Oil
Common Name : Boswellia Oil

Applications : Essential Oils

Product Usage : relief from Joint & Nervine pain,healing of chroniculcers,hair growth,Relieve chronic stress and anxiety, reducing pain and inflammation, and boosting immunity.



Make an Enquiry!!

    Description :

    Frankincense Essential Oil INTERNALLY
    Supports effective Liver health & functions
    Supports healthy monthly menstrual flow
    Supports relief from cough as expectorant

    EXTERNALLY
    Supports relief from Joint & Nervine pain
    Promotes healing of chronic ulcers when applied with ghee
    Promotes hair growth when applied with coconut oil