Home >> Products >> Categories: (Aphrodisiac Agents, E, Herbal Extracts) >> Eurycoma longifolia Extract

Eurycoma longifolia Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Eurycoma Longifolia Extract
Common Name : Longjack, Tongkat Ali Extract

Assay : 20:01 (H.E.R)
Product Usage : Aphrodisiac, Sexual Tonic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :