Home >> Products >> Categories: (Blood Protective Agents, D, Herbal Extracts) >> Dracaena Cinnabari Extract

Dracaena Cinnabari Extract

Dracaena Cinnabari Extract
Botanical Name : Dracaena Cinnabari
Common Name : Dragon's Blood Extract

Assay : > 95% Alcohol Solubility (Gravimetry)
Applications : Blood Protective Agent

Product Usage : Astringent, Checks Bleeding



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :