Home >> Products >> Categories: (Aphrodisiac Agents, C, Herbal Extracts) >> Coryanthe Yohimbe Extract

Coryanthe Yohimbe Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Coryanthe Yohimbe Extract
Common Name : Yohimbe Bark Extract

Assay : 2% - 20% Yohimbine (HPLC)
Applications : Aphrodisiac Agents

Product Usage : Treatment for Male Impotence



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :