Home >> Products >> Categories: (Anti-Obesity Agents, C, Herbal Extracts) >> Coleus Extract

Coleus Extract

Coleus forskohlii -Extract
Botanical Name : Coleus Forskohlii Extract
Common Name : Coleus Roots Extract

Assay : Forskohlin 10 % - 20 % (HPLC)
Applications : Anti-Obesity Agent

Product Usage : Anti-Obesity, Hypotensive



Make an Enquiry!!