Home >> Products >> Categories: (E, Oleoresins) >> Elettaria Cardamomum Oleoresin Extract

Elettaria Cardamomum Oleoresin Extract

Botanical Name : Elettaria Cardamomum Oleoresin Extract
Common Name : Cardamom Extract

Assay : 20% - 60% VOC
Product Usage : Fever, Digestive, Colant, Diuretic, Falvouring



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :