Home >> Products >> Categories: (B, Phytochemicals) >> Berberine HCL(Berberis Aristata)

Berberine HCL(Berberis Aristata)

berberis-aristata-extract
Botanical Name : Berberis aristata
Common Name : Daru haldi

Assay : 5% -97% Berberine (HPLC)
Product Usage : Anti-Cancer, Anti-Inflammatory



Make an Enquiry!!

    Description :