Home >> Products >> Categories: (B, Herbal Extracts) >> Bambusa Arundinacea Extract

Bambusa Arundinacea Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Bambusa Arundinacea Extract
Common Name : Bamboo Resin Extract

Assay : 50% -60% Silica (Gravimetry)
Product Usage : Stimulant, Febrifuge, Tonic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :