Home >> Products >> Categories: (A, Herbal Extracts, Products) >> Arthrospira Platensis Extract

Arthrospira Platensis Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Arthrospira Platensis Extract
Common Name : Spirulina Extract

Assay : 60% Protein (UV)
Product Usage : Nutritive Agent



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :