Home >> Products >> Categories: (A, Phytochemicals) >> Andrographis Paniculata (Andrographolides) Extract

Andrographis Paniculata (Andrographolides) Extract

Bhringraj Extract
Botanical Name : Andrographolides Extract
Common Name : Andrographis Paniculata Extract

Assay : 10% to 30% Andrographoilde (HPLC)
Product Usage : Hepatoprotectant



Make an Enquiry!!

Description :