Home >> Products >> Categories: (A, Blood Protective Agents, Herbal Extracts, Skin Protective Agents) >> Adiantum Capillus Extract

Adiantum Capillus Extract

Rosa Canina Extract
Botanical Name : Adiantum Capillus Extract
Common Name : Capillary herb Extract

Assay : 15:01 (H.E.R)
Applications : Blood & Skin Protective agent

Product Usage : Blood purifier, Anti-toxin



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :