Home >> Products >> Categories: (A, Herbal Extracts, Nervine Tonic Agents) >> Acorus Calamus Extract

Acorus Calamus Extract

Botanical Name : Acorus calamus
Common Name : Sweet Flag

Assay : 4:1 (H.E.R)
Product Usage : Stomachic, Expectorant, Nervine tonic



Make an Enquiry!!


[recaptcha]

Description :